New Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 100GBase QSFP Quad Transceiver Module

$ 395.00

Cisco – QSFP transceiver module – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-SR4 – MPO – up to 328 ft – 840-860 nm – for Mellanox ConnectX-5; Network Convergence System 50XX, 55XX; Nexus 36180, 92XXX, 93XX

Have Questions?
Call 1-844-780-0700
Brand: MPN: QSFP‑100G‑SR4‑S Condition: NEW Availability: ● In Stock
Free US ShippingLife Time WarrantyTechnician Certified

Enquiry Form