NEW Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE SFP+ Transceiver Module for MMF Original

$ 195.00

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for MMF : SFP-10G-SR-S

Have Questions?
Call 1-844-780-0700
Brand: MPN: SFP‑10G‑SR‑S Condition: default Availability: ● In Stock
Free US ShippingLife Time WarrantyTechnician Certified

Product Number

SFP-10G-SR-S

Description

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for MMF

Type

10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF

Transmit Power (dBm)

Maximum

Minimum

-1.2

-7.3

Receive Power (dBm)

Maximum

Minimum

-1.0

-9.9

Transmit and Receive Wavelength (nm)

840 to 860

Bail Latch Color

Beige

Power Consumption (W)

1

Operating Temperature Range

COM

Enquiry Form