New Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S 40GBase LR4 QSFP Module

$ 297.00

Cisco S-Class – QSFP transceiver module – 40 Gigabit LAN – 40GBase-LR4 – LC single-mode – up to 6.2 miles – 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm – for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E

Have Questions?
Call 1-844-780-0700
Brand: MPN: QSFP‑40G‑LR4‑S Condition: NEW Availability: ● In Stock
Free US ShippingLife Time WarrantyTechnician Certified

Enquiry Form