NEW CISCO QSFP-100G-LR4-S

$ 1,080.00

Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S= Compatible – QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S=) – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-LR4 – LC single-mode – up to 6.2 miles – 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm – for Mellanox ConnectX-5 Ex EN

Have Questions?
Call 1-844-780-0700
Brand: MPN: QSFP‑100G‑LR4 Condition: NEW Availability: ● In Stock
Free US ShippingLife Time WarrantyTechnician Certified

Data Transfer Rate:102400 megabits/sec

Enquiry Form