Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310nm New

$ 1,300.00 $ 225.00

1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310nm new Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310nm New

Have Questions?
Call 1-844-780-0700
Brand: MPN: GLC‑BX‑U Condition: NEW Availability: ● In Stock
Free US ShippingLife Time WarrantyTechnician Certified

Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310nm New

Enquiry Form